Shop
Showing 337–352 of 1644 results

#91 Art Deco Kredenz (circa 1910) | Art Deco sideboard (circa 1910)
€2,360.00 Add to cart -

#91 Österreich, Kaiserreich – Militärverdienstmedaille, Medaille im Etui | Austria, Imperial – Military Merit Medal, Medal with Case
€305.00 Add to cart -

Ring WG mit einem Brillanten | Ring with one Diamond
€2,130.00 Add to cart -

#92 Frankreich – Orden der Wiedervereinigung, um 1870 | France – Order of the Reunion, circa 1870
€1,220.00 Add to cart -

Armband mit Diamanten | Bracelet with Diamonds
€1,900.00 Add to cart -

#93 Six Dinning Chairs | 6 Esszimmer Stühle
€615.00 Add to cart -

#93 Italien, Faschistischer Staat – Präsentationsdolch eines Kommandanten der 13. Legion CCNN, um 1940 | Italy, Fascist State – Presentation Dagger of the Commanding Officer, 13th Legion CCNN, circa 1940
€3,038.00 Add to cart -

Collier Vergoldet Amethyst und Kulturperlen | Gold-Plated Amethyst and Cultured Pearls Necklace
€820.00 Add to cart -

#94 Dining Table | Esstisch
€820.00 Add to cart -

#94 Ehrendolch Modell 1939 für Armee- und Regierungsbeamte der Ersten Slowakischen Republik | Slovakia, First Republic – Army and Government Official’s Model 1939 Dress Dagger
€915.00 Add to cart -

#94 Relief-Holzbild im Stil von Pieter Bruegel dem Älteren | Relief wood carving in the style of Pieter Bruegel the Elder
€2,480.00 Add to cart -

Armband GG Irrgang/S-Panzer| Bracelet Irrgang/S-Armor
€680.00 Add to cart -

Ring GG form mit einem Brillanten | Ring with One Brilliant-Cut Diamond
€390.00 Add to cart -

#96 Collier aus Gelbgold mit Brillanten und gelben Saphiren | Necklace In Yellow Gold With Diamonds And Yellow Sapphires
€24,063.00 Add to cart -

#96 Marokko. Antiker Koummya-Dolch, Anfang 20. Jahrhundert | Morocco. Antique Koummya Dagger, Early 20th Century
€1,065.00 Add to cart -

Ring WG mit Brillanten | Ring with Diamonds
€490.00 Add to cart