#79 Kurt Freundlinger *1930-2023 Female Nude | Kurt Freundlinger *1930-2023 Weiblicher Akt

275.00

Female nude watercolor Kurt Freundlinger framed signed K. Freundlinger Dimensions: 69 x 54cm | Weiblicher Akt, Aquarell, gerahmt signiert, Maße: 69 x 54cm