#78 Unknown Artist Woman Nude | Unbekannter Künstler Fraünakt

550.00

Etching, illegibly signed and titled, numbered 4/30, framed with a beautiful gold frame, dimensions: 60 x 57 cm | Radierung, unleserlich signiert und betitelt, nummeriert 4/30, gerahmt, Maße: 60 x 57 cm