Etching, illegibly signed and titled, numbered 4/30, framed with a beautiful gold frame, dimensions: 60 x 57 cm | Radierung, unleserlich signiert und betitelt, nummeriert 4/30, gerahmt, Maße: 60 x 57 cm
€550.00
Dorotheergasse 12
A- 1010 Wien
E: info@amadeusauctions.com
T: +43 1 512 24 39