#75 Dominique Ehrhard 1958 Woman Nude | Dominique Ehrhard 1958 Frauenakte

1,365.00

probably based on Pina Bausch’s Tanzgruupe acrylic on canvas, signed Erhard 91 lower left, framed, dimensions: 133 x 133 cm | Acryl auf Leinwand, links unten signiert Erhard 91, gerahmt, Maße: 133 x 133 cm