Original linocut on cardboard, edition 3/10, signed and dated Welther Julia 85, dimensions: 45.5 x 35 cm | Original Linolschnitt auf Karton, Auflage 3/10, signiert und datiert: Welther Julia 85, Maße: 45,5 x 35 cm
€273.00
Dorotheergasse 12
A- 1010 Wien
E: info@amadeusauctions.com
T: +43 1 512 24 39