#51 Prof. Tommy Aquino 2023 „The Big Event“ II | Prof. Tommy Aquino 2023 „The Big Event“ II

955.00

The Big Event II Series Modern Prof. Tommy Aquino Abstract, Acrylic on cardboard 2023 signed unframed, dimensions: 30 x 40 cm | “The Big Event“ II Series Modern Abstract, Acryl auf Karton 2023 signiert ungerahmt, Maße: 30 x 40 cm