Ireland 2010, multiple over print signature hand signed, framed behind glass passpartout, dimensions 36.5 x 32 cm | Irland 2010, Multiple über Drucksignatur Hand signiert, hinter Glas gerahmt Passpartout, Maße: 36,5 x 32 cm
€205.00
Dorotheergasse 12
A- 1010 Wien
E: info@amadeusauctions.com
T: +43 1 512 24 39