#46 Amos Plaut*1940, Dear Abraxas | Amos Plaut*1940, Lieber Abraxas

150.00

Dear Abraxas, etching, signed by hand, framed behind glass, Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec 1864-1901 Les Vieilles Histoires, lithograph in print, monogrammed HTL, alloyed in a circle, later print from 1926, framed behind glass, passepartout in detail, dimensions: 16 x 21 cm | Lieber Abraxas, Radierung, e.a. Hand signiert, hinter Glas gerahmt, Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec 1864-1901 Les Vieilles Histoires, Lithographie im Druck, monogiert HTL, im Kreis legiert, späterer Druck von 1926, hinter Glas gerahmt, Passpartout im Ausschnitt, Maße: 16 x 21 cm