#4 Anthony Green 1939, The 17th Wedding Anniversary, 1989 | Anthony Green 1939, The 17th Wedding Anniversary, 1989

682.00

Est: €900 – €1,000

Anthony Green 1939, The 17 th Wedding Anniversary 1989, signiert und datiert in Bleistift unten rechts Anthony Green‘89 Farblithografie auf Papier, 1989, Maße 98 x 124 cm | Anthony Green 1939, The 17 th Wedding Anniversary 1989, signed and dated in pencil lower right Anthony Green’89. Color lithograph on paper, 1989, dimensions 98 x 124 cm