Two Dollar Bill Thomas Jefferson signed in black acrylic and stamped by the United States Postal Service, K05739635A, in a frame of plexi glass, dimensions: 20 x 15 cm. | 2 Dollar Schein Thomas Jefferson mit schwarzem Acryl signiert und von der Amerikanischen Post gestempelt, K05739635A, in einem Rahmen aus Plexi Glas. Maße: 20 x 15 cm.