Die Bronzeskulptur mit Patina, von Joan Miró (1893-1983) mit dem Namen “Hombre Personaje I”, ist mit “Miró” signiert und nummeriert mit 4/9. Maße: ca. 32 x 22 cm | The bronze sculpture with patina, by Joan Miró (1893-1983) entitled “Hombre Personaje I”, is signed “Miró” and numbered 4/9. Dimensions: approx. 32 x 22 cm