#131 Ove Töpfer Norwegen, Gravity Village | Ove Töpfer Norwegen, Gravity Village

Est: €3,000 – €6,000

End Price including surcharge and all taxes € 3.720,00

Ove Töpfer Norwegen Gravity Village, Aquarell und Tinte auf Karton, dunkler Holzrahmen, Passepartout und Kunstglas, Maße 96,1 x 120 cm | Ove Töpfer Norway Gravity Village, watercolor and ink on cardboard, dark wood frame, mount and art glass, 96.1 x 120 cm