#88 Jan Sivertsen* 1951, Komposition 1986 | Jan Sivertsen* 1951, Composition 1986

138.00

Est: €100 – €300

Jan Sivertsen* 1951, Komposition 1986, Farblithographie, unten rechts in Bleistift signiert und Jan Sivertsen 86 datiert, unten links in Bleistift nummeriert 82/100, Maße 60 x 47 cm *dieses Lot unterliegt der Folgerechtsabgabe | Jan Sivertsen* 1951, Composition 1986, Danish painter and graphic artist, color lithograph, signed in pencil lower right and dated Jan Sivertsen 86, numbered in pencil lower left 82/100, dimensions 60 x 47 cm *this lot is subject to the resale right levy